C.I.A.
Campionati
Italiani
Aziendali
Vai ai contenuti
Anno
Sede
1^ Singolo Esordiente d'Azienda
2^ Singolo Esordiente d'Azienda
3^ Singolo Esordiente d'Azienda
2016
Femminile
RAI sede Roma
Iccrea Roma
FCA Torino
Pellegrini Stella
Nesbett Luisa
Imbrogno Angela
Maschile
Min.della Difesa di Roma
A.N.M. di Napoli
Iccrea di Roma
Conti Valerio
Adamo Sergio
Ammendolia Simone
2015
Casalecchio
FS Ferrovie dello Stato Milano
Iccrea Roma
Adaem Iren Torino
Tricomi Alice
De Santis Maurizio
Actis Enrico
2014
Femminile
Min.Economia e Finanze di Roma
Arcal RAI di Torino
Iccrea di Roma
Classifica
Salvati Simona
Bersani Rita
Nesbitt Luisa
Maschile
Min.della Difesa di Roma
Adeam Iren di Torino
Adeam Iren di Torino
Classifica
Ambrosini Fabio
Sassano Rocco
Orlandella Gerardo
2013
Femminile
Min.Pubbl.Istr.ne Toscana
Istisan di Rom
Arcal RAI Torino
Classifica
Romoli Rossana
Agazio Elvira
Bersani Rita
Maschile
Quirinale di Roma
Piaggio di Savona
Kart 1 - Park One Milano
Classifica
Cidda Stefano
Mussap Davide
Colombo Franco
2012
Femminile
Arcadia di Roma
Ares Banca Popolare di Milano
RAI Sede Roma
Classifica
Tata Donatella
Apostol Hiyas Nina Jaquelee
Mura Rosina
Maschile
Arcadia di Roma
FS Ferrovie dello Stato Milano
Poste Toscana
Classifica
Carpeti Roberto
Franchi Matteo
Guttadauro Alesanndro
2011
Femminile
Arcadia di Roma
Amsa di Milano
Quirinale di Roma
Classifica
Laureti Fernanda
Borghesi Rosanna
Gamboni Rita
Maschile
Arcadia di Roma
Arcadia di Roma
Amsa di Milano
Classifica
Ientile Domenico
Rossi Lorenzo
Carubelli Franco
2010
Femminile
Ares Banca Popolare di Milano
MPI di Napoli
Quirinale di Roma
Classifica
Mapelli Chiara
Rosso Fiorenzo
Gamboni Rita
Maschile
Ares Banca Popolare di Milano
Ama di Roma
Banca d'Italia di Roma
Classifica
Sironi Luigi
Montacchiesi Patrizio
Catucci Angelo
2009
Femminile
Quirinale di Roma
Quirinale di Roma
Min.Economia e Finanze di Roma
Classifica
Rossi Melania
De Chellis Fiorella
Suriano Elena
Maschile
Napoletanagas di Napoli
RAI Sede di Roma
Circumvesuviana di Napoli
Classifica
Laganà Sandro
Caudera Fabrizio
Tonno Giuseppe
2008
Amsa di Milano
Poste Toscana
Banca d'Italia di Roma
Femminile
Di Biase Maria Luigia
Buggiani Sabrina
Anacleria Nadia
Ama di Roma
Ama di Roma
Poste Toscana
Maschile
Pagni Roberto
Canacari Mauro
Orecchia Stefano
2007

Poste Toscana
Amsa di Milano
Ama di Roma
Femminile
Buggiani Sabrina
Di Biase M.Luigia
Zerbini Patrizia

Poste Toscana
Ama di Roma
Ministero Econ.di Finanze
Maschile
Guttadauro Vincenzo
Abbatangelo Michele
Mangione Matteo
2006

Intesa di Milano
Arvu di Roma
Quirinale di Roma
Femminile
Di Pinto Giuseppina
Giustini Sara
Gamboni Rita

P.Circ.Lav.Terni
Quirinale di Roma
Ansaldo
Maschile
Mastroianni Roberto
Muglia Roberto
Fariello Eugenio
2005

CCRS-BNL Roma
Cral Justitia di Torino
Arvu di Roma
Femminile
Carta Stefania
Caschili Erika
Benvenga Maria

Arvu di Roma
Arvu di Roma
Circumvesuviana di Napoli
Maschile
Inzillo Giuseppe
Benvenga Fabrizio
Balzano Domenico
2004

CCRS-BNL Roma
Arvu di Roma
CCRS-BNL Roma
Femminile
Galli Simonetta
Benvenga Maria
Randazzo Luciana

Cral Justitia di Torino
Arvu di Roma
Arvu di Roma
Maschile
Bianco Angelo
Inzillo Giuseppe
Fabrizzi Fabrizio
2003

CCRS-BNL Roma
Banca d'Italia di Roma
Telecom di Roma
Femminile
Fonzo Franca
Coppa Claudia
Piccioni Maria
Telecom Roma
Agea di Ferrara
Telecom di Roma
Maschile
Fucile Giorgio
Gardinali Imerio
Corsi Paolo
2002

Seabo di Bologna
CCRS-BNL Roma
CCRS-BNL Roma
Femminile
Angelini Rita
Fonzo Franca
Laurenti Mariella

CCRS-BNL Roma
CCRS-BNL Roma
Origlia Pneumatici di Torino
Maschile
Mattei Paolo
Carta Paolo
Costamagna P.Luigi
2001

Banca d'Italia di Roma
Banco Napoli S.Paolo
Algida Napoli
Femminile
Affumicato Valeria
Chieti Carmela
Topa Rosaria

Quirinale di Roma
Algida Napoli
Algida Napoli
Maschile
Stefanelli Fabio
Zambello Alberto
Russo Ferdinando
Damiano Trapani
CIA-BOWLING
@1998 - 2022 bowlingitalia  
Via Valtellina, 7 - 20159  Milano

  338 7381593

  bowlingitalia@gmail.com

Torna ai contenuti